Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Room service
- Meeting/Banquet facilities
- 24-hour front desk
- Express check-in/out
- Fax/Photocopying
- Baggage storage
- Private check-in/out
- Daily housekeeping
- Pet bowls
- Heated pool
- Pool bar
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- 24-hour security
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Face masks for guests available
- Fitness center
- Playground
- Beachfront
- Fitness
- Beach
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Bar
- Breakfast in the room
- Wine/Champagne
- Coffee house on site
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Garden
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Delivered food covered securely
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at Via Lucio Lando 40, Rimini, Italy.
Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels provides room categories including Double or Twin Room and Triple Room.
Parking is available at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels at an extra cost.
There are dining options near Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels, including Fish Bar (100 m).
Guests may book breakfast at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels for €8.84 per guest.
The staff at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels speak multiple languages, including German, English, French, Italian, Romanian and Ukrainian.
Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels offers a children’s playground on site.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Federico Fellini International Airport in about 10 minutes.
The property is approximately 1.6 km from the city center.
A business center is available at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels, featuring Meeting/Banquet facilities and Fax/Photocopying.
Prices at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels offers an on-site bar for guests.
Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels has a pet-friendly policy for guests bringing animals.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels, including outdoor pool (seasonal), heated pool and fenced pool.
Hotel St Gregory Park by OasiGroup Hotels can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parco XXV Aprile (1.2 km), Tiberius Bridge (1.3 km), Piazza Cavour (1.6 km) and Parco Luciano Bologna (1.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.








































